Profile
Name in home country:
Roberto Bruno Pérez Gutierrez
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 14, 1991 (32)
Citizenship:
Peru
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 8 | |||
Copa Libertadores | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga 1 Apertura | 9 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Copa Libertadores
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Feb 22, 2024 | Trinidense | CD El Nacional | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 3, 2024 | Cobresal | Barcelona SC | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 24, 2024 | Liverpool FC | San Lorenzo | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | May 10, 2024 | The Strongest | Estudiantes LP | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | May 17, 2024 | Rosario Central | Caracas FC | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Copa Sudamericana
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Apr 12, 2024 | Cruzeiro | Alianza FC | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
Liga 1 Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Feb 18, 2024 | Universitario (1.) | FBC Melgar (11.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Mar 14, 2024 | Alianza Atl. (14.) | César Vallejo (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Apr 7, 2024 | CA Mannucci (15.) | Alianza Lima (6.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Apr 16, 2024 | Dep. Garcilaso (15.) | Sport. Cristal (1.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Apr 19, 2024 | Unión Comercio (18.) | Universitario (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Apr 28, 2024 | Cusco FC (6.) | Cienciano (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | May 5, 2024 | FBC Melgar (3.) | Sport Boys (16.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | May 13, 2024 | Universitario (2.) | Sport. Cristal (1.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | May 20, 2024 | Alianza Lima (4.) | Dep. Garcilaso (14.) | 3:2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - |
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Jan 21, 2024 | Venezuela U23 | Bolivia U23 | 3:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Jan 30, 2024 | Colombia U23 | Venezuela U23 | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Feb 5, 2024 | Brazil U23 | Paraguay U23 | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Finals refereed by {name}
Liga 1 Playoffs 2022 | ||||
Alianza Lima | 2:0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Liga 2 Playoffs 2021 | ||||
Chavelines | 1:2 | Atlético Grau |