Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.0
- Most valuable player: Oscar Gloukh €25.00m
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 2:2 | A. Lustenau (1.) | ||||
(2.) WSG Tirol | 1:3 | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 4:0 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | LASK (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) A. Lustenau | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(6.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:3 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/9/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sturm Graz | 0:0 | A. Klagenfurt (1.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) LASK | 2:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(2.) SCR Altach | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(1.) A. Lustenau | 0:1 | Sturm Graz (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | SCR Altach (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:5 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 1:5 | RB Salzburg (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sturm Graz | 4:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | RB Salzburg (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Lustenau | 0:3 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | WSG Tirol (3.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 0:3 | A. Klagenfurt (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:3 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 2:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) RB Salzburg | 2:0 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(1.) LASK | 2:0 | A. Lustenau (2.) | ||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:3 | LASK (1.) | ||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:1 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Sturm Graz | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) A. Lustenau | 2:3 | WSG Tirol (2.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 3:3 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | A. Lustenau (4.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 2:3 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 0:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(5.) A. Lustenau | 0:4 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Rapid Vienna (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Austria Vienna | 4:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(5.) A. Lustenau | 0:5 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 3:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LASK | 1:0 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | RB Salzburg (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 0:1 | LASK (2.) | ||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 2:1 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 2:3 | A. Klagenfurt (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/235:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RB Salzburg | 3:0 | SCR Altach (1.) | ||||
(3.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 0:4 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 3:3 | LASK (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 1:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SCR Altach | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 3:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 3:1 | Sturm Graz (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 2:3 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 5:1 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:3 | Sturm Graz (3.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | LASK (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | RB Salzburg (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/235:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 3:2 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(1.) LASK | 1:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 2:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | LASK (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/5/237:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 3:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 1:3 | LASK (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | SCR Altach (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LASK | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wolfsberger AC | 4:1 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:1 | RB Salzburg (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 0:1 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 0:0 | LASK (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 7:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(3.) LASK | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 1:2 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:2 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | Austria Vienna (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:0 | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 4:0 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
(6.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(4.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:0 | TSV Hartberg (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
(4.) A. Klagenfurt | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 2:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | Sturm Graz (2.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 0:0 | LASK (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 1:1 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:4 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 5:1 | TSV Hartberg (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 0:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 1:2 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 1:0 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 0:3 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 0:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 0:0 | WSG Tirol (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | LASK (4.) | ||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 1:1 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 3:1 | RB Salzburg (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 0:1 | SCR Altach (3.) | ||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 2:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:1 | A. Klagenfurt (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(3.) SCR Altach | 2:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 1:3 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) RB Salzburg | 4:2 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/23/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 1:2 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
(3.) WSG Tirol | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:1 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/24/246:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) A. Klagenfurt | 4:3 | RB Salzburg (2.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 1:2 | LASK (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:3 | Sturm Graz (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | SCR Altach (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(4.) WSG Tirol | 0:0 | A. Lustenau (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 5:0 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 3:2 | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) RB Salzburg | 2:2 | Sturm Graz (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 2:0 | Austria Vienna (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:2 | WSG Tirol (4.) | ||||
(5.) SCR Altach | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/242:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sturm Graz | 1:1 | TSV Hartberg (5.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:2 | LASK (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 0:4 | Wolfsberger AC (1.) | ||||
(6.) A. Lustenau | 1:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) | ||||
(5.) WSG Tirol | 0:1 | SCR Altach (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) LASK | 2:2 | Sturm Graz (1.) | ||||
(6.) A. Klagenfurt | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (4.) | ||||
(5.) TSV Hartberg | 1:5 | RB Salzburg (2.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/245:00 PM | ||||||
Wolfsberger AC | 3:1 | WSG Tirol | ||||
Blau Weiss Linz | 1:2 | Austria Vienna | ||||
SCR Altach | 2:2 | A. Lustenau | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 7:1 | LASK | ||||
Sturm Graz | 2:0 | A. Klagenfurt | ||||
Rapid Vienna | 0:3 | TSV Hartberg |