Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |||
Coppa Italia Primavera | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Play-off/out Primavera | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Cagliari U19 | Ascoli U19 | 4:1 AET | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 24, 2023 | Fiorenzuola (18.) | LR Vicenza (7.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Pro Vercelli (6.) | Alessandria (20.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 4, 2024 | Triestina (3.) | Pro Patria (12.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 20, 2024 | Pergolettese (16.) | UC AlbinoLeffe (13.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 9, 2023 | Fermana (16.) | Perugia (6.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 6, 2024 | Vis Pesaro (16.) | SPAL (15.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 10, 2024 | AS Gubbio (11.) | Recanatese (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | Latina Calcio (3.) | Potenza (7.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 21, 2023 | Foggia (7.) | V. Francavilla (11.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 18, 2024 | Monopoli (17.) | Latina Calcio (9.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 15, 2024 | Catania (15.) | Cerignola (11.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 6, 2023 | Fiorentina U19 (16.) | Verona U19 (13.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2024 | Frosinone U19 (18.) | Sassuolo U19 (5.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 11, 2024 | Empoli U19 (12.) | Inter U19 (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | Frosinone U19 (18.) | Empoli U19 (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Dec 9, 2023 | Parma U19 (2.) | Renate U19 (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pescara U19 (14.) | Bari U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Bari U19 (12.) | Monopoli U19 (13.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 27, 2024 | Benevento U19 (2.) | Bari U19 (9.) | 6:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | Benevento U19 (2.) | Pisa U19 (3.) | 3:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 30, 2024 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | Monopoli U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | Spezia U19 (9.) | Cosenza U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Ascoli U19 (6.) | Spezia U19 (10.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
Play-off/out Primavera
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | May 18, 2024 | Benevento U19 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Campionato Under 18 - Finals 22/23 | ||||
SPAL U18 | 3:1 | Inter U18 | ||
Serie D play-out 21/22 | ||||
Castrovillari | 0:0 AET | Rende |