Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 115 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone B | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 8 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 5, 2023 | Recanatese | Vis Pesaro | 1:3 AET | 11 | - | - | 1 |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 10, 2023 | Arzignano (19.) | Mantova (9.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 30, 2023 | UC AlbinoLeffe (15.) | Legnago (9.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 17, 2024 | Renate (12.) | LR Vicenza (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 9, 2024 | Pro Vercelli (9.) | Legnago (6.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 26, 2023 | SPAL (16.) | Sestri Levante (17.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Vis Pesaro (17.) | Rimini (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 27, 2024 | Pescara (5.) | Sestri Levante (17.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | Apr 7, 2024 | Torres (2.) | Fermana (20.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
38 | Apr 28, 2024 | Olbia (20.) | SPAL (11.) | 1:4 | 12 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 12, 2023 | Cagliari U19 (10.) | Roma U19 (9.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Roma U19 (3.) | Monza U19 (16.) | 1:4 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 1, 2024 | Verona U19 (8.) | Roma U19 (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 23, 2023 | Parma U19 (6.) | Alessandria U19 (10.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Dec 21, 2023 | Parma U19 (2.) | Como U19 (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 2, 2024 | SPAL U19 (6.) | Alessandria U19 (16.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2024 | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | FC Südtirol U19 (12.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | Padova U19 (11.) | Reggiana U19 (7.) | 5:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | Como U19 (7.) | Alessandria U19 (16.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | SPAL U19 (7.) | Venezia U19 (3.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Brescia U19 (12.) | FC Südtirol U19 (10.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Sep 17, 2023 | Crotone U19 (16.) | Bari U19 (10.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Oct 21, 2023 | Cosenza U19 (6.) | Entella U19 (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 20, 2024 | Entella U19 (7.) | Monopoli U19 (15.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |