FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj
Info
Game plan
Record Prva liga FBiH 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 14:24 | 273 |
Away record | 13 | 2 | - | 11 | 0.46 | 13:32 | 450 |
Overall balance | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0.56 | 27:56 | 358 |
Prva liga FBiH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Gornji Rahic (16.) | ? | 900 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Celik Zenica (10.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (16.) | HNK Tomislav T. (6.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | Br. Gracanica (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | ? | 500 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Simm-Bau (7.) | ? | 200 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 6:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | J. Bihac (13.) | ? | 150 | 5:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Buducnost (5.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (15.) | OFK Gradina (6.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Zvijezda G. (11.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | Stupcanica (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (16.) | Radnik Hadzici (12.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (16.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (14.) | ? | 700 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | FK Gorazde (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Gornji Rahic (8.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (16.) | Celik Zenica (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | HNK Tomislav T. (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | Br. Gracanica (10.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | TOSK Tesanj (13.) | ? | 350 | 1:4 | |
22 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Simm-Bau (8.) | ? | 150 | 4:2 | |
23 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sloboda Tuzla (1.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | J. Bihac (15.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | FK Buducnost (7.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
27 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 5:30 PM | H | (16.) | Zvijezda G. (10.) | ? | 70 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (16.) | Stupcanica (2.) | -:- | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | Radnik Hadzici (13.) | -:- | |||
30 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (16.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (14.) | -:- |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Sloboda Tuzla | ? | 50 | 1:4 |
Table section Prva liga FBiH 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Simm-Bau | 27 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | TOSK Tesanj | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
12 | OFK Gradina | 27 | -13 | 33 | |
13 | Radnik Hadzici | 27 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 27 | -7 | 29 | |
15 | J. Bihac | 27 | -27 | 27 | |
16 | Mladost Kakanj | 27 | -29 | 15 |