Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 153 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |||
1ste Nationale | 16 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
2de Nationale VV B | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
Croky Cup | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | KSK Heist (10.) | KVC Winkel Sp. (9.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | OH Leuven U23 (9.) | Jong KAA Gent (1.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dessel Sport (14.) | RE Virton (12.) | 1:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | KVC Winkel Sp. (18.) | Olym. Charleroi (10.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | Young Reds (10.) | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Dessel Sport (15.) | OH Leuven U23 (17.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Hoogstraten VV (6.) | KVK Tienen (13.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | Thes Sport (13.) | URSL Visé (18.) | 2:1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Young Reds (9.) | OH Leuven U23 (13.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | Young Reds (14.) | La Louvière (2.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 17, 2024 | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | Jong KAA Gent (4.) | 2:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | FC Knokke (8.) | URSL Visé (18.) | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | Royal Cappellen (17.) | UR Namur (14.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 24, 2024 | KVK Tienen (14.) | Hoogstraten VV (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 21, 2024 | Royal Cappellen (17.) | KVK Tienen (15.) | 2:7 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 4, 2024 | Dessel Sport (12.) | Olym. Charleroi (11.) | 1:4 | 2 | - | 1 | - |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 30, 2023 | KSV Oudenaarde (7.) | KSV Oostkamp (8.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 13, 2023 | KRC Harelbeke (15.) | Sparta Petegem (14.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Voorde-Appelter (3.) | KSV Oostkamp (6.) | 5:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 7, 2024 | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | Voorde-Appelter (8.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 21, 2024 | Merelbeke (12.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 24, 2024 | KRC Gent (15.) | KSV Oudenaarde (7.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | KVK Ninove (2.) | Dikkelvenne (4.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | Jong Essevee (7.) | Voorde-Appelter (6.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 1, 2023 | FC Wezel Sport (8.) | Belisia SV (1.) | 3:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | KRC Mechelen (6.) | Bocholt VV (3.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | Berchem Sport (11.) | Diegem Sport (13.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Rupel Boom (4.) | Sport. Hasselt (2.) | 3:2 | 11 | - | 1 | 2 |
Croky Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Aug 26, 2023 | Hoogstraten VV | Belisia SV | 3:2 AET | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Sixth Round | Sep 9, 2023 | KSK Tongeren | Francs Borains | 1:4 | - | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 25, 2023 | Wasquehal (8.) | Saint-Quentin (11.) | 3:3 | 5 | - | 1 | - |