K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 454
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete K4 League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/245:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Seoul Jungnang | 3:1 | Jeonbuk Reserve (10.) | ||||
(4.) Jeonju Citizen | 3:3 | FC Chungju (12.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Namyangju FC | 0:0 | Jinju Citizen (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Sejong | 3:1 | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/246:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Seoul N. United | 3:2 | Pyeongtaek C. (8.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dangjin Citizen | 2:3 | Daejeon Reserve (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/245:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Seoul Jungnang | 2:0 | FC Chungju (12.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Geoje Citizen | 3:2 | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) | ||||
(13.) Seoul N. United | 2:1 | Jeonju Citizen (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/247:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Jeonbuk Reserve | 3:1 | Namyangju FC (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Sejong | 1:2 | Dangjin Citizen (6.) | ||||
(10.) Pyeongtaek C. | 1:2 | Daejeon Reserve (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/246:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Seoul Jungnang | 2:1 | Seoul N. United (13.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Dangjin Citizen | 0:0 | Geoje Citizen (4.) | ||||
(11.) Namyangju FC | 0:1 | FC Chungju (9.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Daejeon Reserve | 2:2 | Jeonju Citizen (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/247:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Sejong | 2:2 | Pyeongtaek C. (10.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Jinju Citizen | 1:1 | Jeonbuk Reserve (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/246:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Seoul Jungnang | 0:1 | Daejeon Reserve (1.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FC Sejong | 3:3 | Jeonju Citizen (8.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dangjin Citizen | 4:1 | Pyeongchang Utd (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/247:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Geoje Citizen | 2:1 | Pyeongtaek C. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Seoul N. United | 2:1 | Namyangju FC (11.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FC Chungju | 0:2 | Jinju Citizen (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/246:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Seoul Jungnang | 2:4 | FC Sejong (3.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Pyeongtaek C. | 1:2 | Pyeongchang Utd (10.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Seoul N. United | 1:2 | Jinju Citizen (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/247:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Jeonbuk Reserve | 2:3 | FC Chungju (8.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Jeonju Citizen | 2:0 | Geoje Citizen (6.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Daejeon Reserve | 3:1 | Namyangju FC (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/247:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Geoje Citizen | 1:1 | Seoul Jungnang (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Sejong | 1:3 | Namyangju FC (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/247:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Seoul N. United | 0:2 | Jeonbuk Reserve (8.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Jeonju Citizen | 1:0 | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) | ||||
(2.) Dangjin Citizen | 3:2 | Pyeongtaek C. (12.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Daejeon Reserve | 1:0 | Jinju Citizen (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/246:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Seoul Jungnang | 0:0 | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Namyangju FC | 2:2 | Geoje Citizen (6.) | ||||
(3.) Jinju Citizen | 5:1 | FC Sejong (7.) | ||||
(12.) Seoul N. United | 3:2 | FC Chungju (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/247:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Jeonbuk Reserve | 0:1 | Daejeon Reserve (1.) | ||||
(2.) Jeonju Citizen | 3:1 | Dangjin Citizen (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/247:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Geoje Citizen | 3:1 | Jinju Citizen (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Sejong | 0:2 | Jeonbuk Reserve (7.) | ||||
(13.) Pyeongtaek C. | 2:3 | Jeonju Citizen (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/249:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dangjin Citizen | 2:1 | Seoul Jungnang (6.) | ||||
(1.) Daejeon Reserve | 0:1 | FC Chungju (8.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Namyangju FC | -:- | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/246:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Seoul Jungnang | 1:1 | Pyeongtaek C. (13.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Jeonbuk Reserve | 1:2 | Geoje Citizen (3.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Jinju Citizen | 2:2 | Pyeongchang Utd (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/248:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Namyangju FC | 4:2 | Dangjin Citizen (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chungju | 4:1 | FC Sejong (10.) | ||||
(12.) Seoul N. United | 3:3 | Daejeon Reserve (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/247:00 AM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | FC Chungju | ||||
FC Sejong | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | Jinju Citizen | ||||
Sun 5/26/247:00 AM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve | ||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Seoul Jungnang |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/248:00 AM | ||||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | FC Sejong | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Jinju Citizen | ||||
Sun 6/2/247:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Pyeongchang Utd | ||||
Sat 9/28/247:00 AM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | Seoul N. United |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/249:00 AM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Jinju Citizen | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
Sun 6/9/249:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul Jungnang | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | FC Chungju | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/249:00 AM | ||||||
FC Sejong | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
Sun 6/16/247:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | Seoul N. United |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/22/247:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | FC Sejong | ||||
Sun 6/23/2410:00 AM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Seoul N. United |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/29/2410:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve | ||||
Sun 6/30/249:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | FC Sejong |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/6/249:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Jinju Citizen | ||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul N. United | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
Sun 7/7/2410:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | FC Sejong |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
Sun 7/14/249:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | FC Sejong | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | FC Chungju | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Seoul Jungnang |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/2410:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
Sun 7/21/2411:00 AM | ||||||
FC Sejong | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/249:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Sun 8/18/249:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul Jungnang | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | FC Sejong |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Sejong | -:- | Jinju Citizen (5.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Geoje Citizen | -:- | Namyangju FC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Seoul Jungnang (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/25/2410:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Chungju | 2:3 | Seoul N. United (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dangjin Citizen | -:- | Jeonju Citizen (2.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/249:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | FC Sejong | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
Sun 9/1/249:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul Jungnang | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Geoje Citizen |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/7/247:00 AM | ||||||
Geoje Citizen | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
FC Sejong | -:- | FC Chungju | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Seoul N. United | ||||
Sun 9/8/248:00 AM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
Pyeongtaek C. | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | Jinju Citizen |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/246:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Seoul Jungnang | -:- | Jeonju Citizen | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul N. United | -:- | FC Sejong | ||||
Sun 9/22/248:00 AM | ||||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Pyeongchang Utd |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/247:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul N. United | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Pyeongchang Utd | -:- | FC Chungju | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
Dangjin Citizen | -:- | Jeonbuk Reserve | ||||
Sun 9/29/247:00 AM | ||||||
FC Sejong | -:- | Daejeon Reserve | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonju Citizen | -:- | Namyangju FC | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/247:00 AM | ||||||
Seoul N. United | -:- | Pyeongchang Utd | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
FC Chungju | -:- | Dangjin Citizen | ||||
Namyangju FC | -:- | Seoul Jungnang | ||||
Sun 10/6/247:00 AM | ||||||
Jeonbuk Reserve | -:- | Pyeongtaek C. | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
Daejeon Reserve | -:- | Geoje Citizen | ||||
Jinju Citizen | -:- | Jeonju Citizen |
26.Matchday