- Date of birth/Age: Dec 4, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Belgium
- Club: RRC Stockay-Warfusée
- Referee: since 2019
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 98 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||
1ste Nationale | 9 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
2de Nationale ACFF | 11 | 55 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Croky Cup | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2de Nationale ACFF
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Union Rochefort (4.) | RFCU Kelmis (3.) | 5:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | RFC Warnant (9.) | RFC Meux (14.) | 3:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | UR La Louvière (12.) | RAEC Mons 44 (1.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 14, 2023 | Tubize-Braine (6.) | RE Acren (12.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | Union Rochefort (2.) | RSD Jette (17.) | 5:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | RFC Meux (10.) | RUS Rebecq (13.) | 3:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Union SG U23 (11.) | RCS Verlaine (6.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Union Rochefort (3.) | Verviétois (14.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | RFCU Kelmis (9.) | RUS Binche (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 24, 2024 | RFCU Kelmis (7.) | RSD Jette (14.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 9, 2024 | Tubize-Braine (4.) | RFC Tournai (3.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Olym. Charleroi (9.) | URSL Visé (18.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 11, 2024 | UR Namur (11.) | OH Leuven U23 (15.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 24, 2024 | Zébra Élites (6.) | Hoogstraten VV (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 3, 2024 | URSL Visé (18.) | Thes Sport (10.) | 2:0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | Zébra Élites (4.) | Royal Cappellen (16.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | Olym. Charleroi (8.) | RE Virton (13.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 14, 2024 | UR Namur (15.) | Lokeren-Temse (2.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 20, 2024 | Zébra Élites (3.) | Olym. Charleroi (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 28, 2024 | URSL Visé (17.) | Royal Cappellen (18.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Croky Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Aug 26, 2023 | La Louvière | RFCB Sprimont | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 27, 2024 | ASC Biesheim (6.) | FC 93 Bobigny (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - |