Naftan Novopolotsk
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | 3:4 | 1.044 |
Away record | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | 0.60 | 7:9 | 2.810 |
Overall balance | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.89 | 10:13 | 2.025 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.800 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.530 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 525 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:10 PM | A | (12.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 360 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 7.019 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.100 | 0:2 | |
8 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.342 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 3-4-3 | 1.050 | 2:1 | |
10 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Dzerzhinsk (10.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (1.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | FK Smorgon (12.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Isloch (8.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dzerzhinsk (10.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Niva Dolbizno | 4-1-4-1 | 357 | 3:2 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Dzerzhinsk | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | FK Smorgon | 9 | -8 | 10 | |
13 | Naftan | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
15 | FK Minsk | 10 | -12 | 3 | |
16 | Soligorsk | 9 | -12 | -16 |