- Date of birth/Age: May 15, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Ukraine
- Residence: Kyiv
- Referee: since 2007
- 1st league debut: 23.08.2020
Profile
Name in home country:
Деревінський Олексій Олегович
Date of birth/Age:
May 15, 1989 (35)
Citizenship:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kyiv
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Europa Conference League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 30, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 7, 2023 | Dortmund YL | Newcastle YL | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 20, 2023 | Arsenal Tivat | Alashkert FC | 1:6 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 17, 2023 | HNK Rijeka | B36 Tórshavn | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Premier Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Rukh Lviv (5.) | Zorya Lugansk (9.) | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava (14.) | Chornomorets (3.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava (10.) | Kryvbas (3.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 10, 2023 | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | Rukh Lviv (6.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 3, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Zorya Lugansk (11.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 8, 2024 | Kryvbas (3.) | Vorskla Poltava (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 0:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Kolos Kovalivka (11.) | FK Oleksandriya (12.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | Shakhtar D. (1.) | Dynamo Kyiv (2.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 |
Ukrainian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Oct 30, 2023 | Viktoriya | Shakhtar D. | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-17 Championship qualification
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 24, 2023 | Serbia U17 | Luxembourg U17 | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 27, 2023 | Slovenia U17 | Serbia U17 | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 23, 2024 | Spain U17 | Slovenia U17 | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 26, 2024 | Austria U17 | Spain U17 | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |