- Date of birth/Age: Apr 3, 1981 (43)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Residence: Praha
- Referee: since 1998
- 1st league debut: 21.05.2011
Profile
Name in home country:
Pavel Ochotnický
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 3, 1981 (43)
Citizenship:
Slovakia
Residence:
Praha
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
MONACObet liga | 10 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
I. Liga starsieho dorastu | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | TJ Jablonica | Spartak Myjava | 0:10 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 24, 2023 | Pohronie | Banska Bystrica | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
22 | May 4, 2024 | FK Pohronie U19 (13.) | Michalovce U19 (12.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | Slovan U21 (8.) | Humenne (12.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | FC Petrzalka (10.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | Slovan U21 (8.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Komarno (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 5:2 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | FC Petrzalka (3.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2024 | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | Humenne (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | FC Petrzalka (3.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 |