Premier Liga
Russia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Zenit St. Petersburg
Record-holding champions:
Spartak Moscow 10 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
29. Pos. 18.632 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 172 Players 40.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.02m
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Wendel €22.00m
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/21/236:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/22/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ural | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (12.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pari NN | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow | 2:2 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/23/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 3:2 | Orenburg (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov | 2:1 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
(3.) Sochi | 2:0 | Baltika (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KS Samara | 3:3 | Dynamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ural | 0:0 | Pari NN (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Orenburg (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:4 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Sochi (9.) | ||||
(14.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:3 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/31/236:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | Baltika (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/4/237:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 1:0 | Pari NN (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/5/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 5:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan | 1:4 | Spartak Moscow (1.) | ||||
(14.) Orenburg | 0:2 | Ural (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 4:1 | Loko Moscow (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Baltika | 2:1 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:3 | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sochi | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/235:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ural | 3:2 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | KS Samara (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg | 0:2 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Baltika (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 3:1 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/14/236:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pari NN | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/236:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | KS Samara (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 0:1 | Ural (2.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | Loko Moscow (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sochi | 4:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/234:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Pari NN (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 1:3 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 4:0 | Orenburg (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/234:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orenburg | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 4:0 | Ural (3.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan | 2:2 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pari NN | 1:0 | Rostov (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/234:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sochi | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ural | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pari NN | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan (13.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KS Samara | 3:0 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Sochi (12.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow | 3:2 | Baltika (16.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rostov | 1:2 | Dynamo Moscow (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/236:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:1 | Pari NN (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 2:2 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Sochi (13.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Baltika | 2:2 | Rostov (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ural | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rubin Kazan | 0:3 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Loko Moscow | 0:2 | Orenburg (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KS Samara | 2:1 | Sochi (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/231:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Pari NN | 3:1 | Orenburg (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Loko Moscow (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rostov | 3:3 | CSKA Moscow (9.) | ||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Ural (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/25/236:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/236:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Rostov | 2:2 | Ural (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Orenburg | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Pari NN (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KS Samara | 4:0 | Spartak Moscow (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ural | 2:2 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Baltika | 1:0 | Orenburg (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 3:2 | Rostov (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pari NN | 2:0 | KS Samara (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dynamo Moscow | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 2:2 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | ||||
(11.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Orenburg | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 0:0 | Dynamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Baltika | 2:2 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Ural | 1:4 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Pari NN (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | KS Samara (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rostov | 3:0 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/236:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov | 1:0 | Loko Moscow (6.) | ||||
(3.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Pari NN | 1:0 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 | Ural (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Krasnodar (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:2 | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 2:1 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 3:2 | Pari NN (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
Mon 11/6/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Rostov (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 3:3 | Dynamo Moscow (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KS Samara | 3:1 | Ural (12.) | ||||
(10.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pari NN | 0:0 | Baltika (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Orenburg (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 0:2 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | Rostov (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) KS Samara | 3:3 | Loko Moscow (8.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:0 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 2:3 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 0:2 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 3:1 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rostov | 1:0 | Pari NN (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 0:2 | KS Samara (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pari NN | 1:0 | Ural (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Rostov (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 2:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
(6.) Loko Moscow | 3:1 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/4/235:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/235:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 2:0 | Ural (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 3:0 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:0 | Rostov (10.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Pari NN (9.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 1:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 1:0 | CSKA Moscow (7.) | ||||
(15.) Baltika | 0:1 | Rubin Kazan (8.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rostov | 2:0 | KS Samara (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Ural (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pari NN | 1:1 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 0:0 | Sochi (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rostov | 2:1 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ural | 1:4 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Pari NN (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 2:2 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Orenburg | 1:2 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
Pari NN | 2:3 | Loko Moscow | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit S-Pb | 0:2 | Rubin Kazan | ||||
Krasnodar | 3:2 | Baltika | ||||
Thu 4/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
Ural | 0:1 | Rostov | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | KS Samara | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Sochi |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:4 | Rostov (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 2:2 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 2:0 | Pari NN (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | Ural (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Krasnodar (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural | 1:2 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pari NN | 3:4 | Krasnodar (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rostov | 2:2 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 4:1 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
(12.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/244:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/241:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 1:0 | Spartak Moscow (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:7 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 3:3 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Orenburg | 3:1 | Pari NN (10.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural | 2:1 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | ||||
3:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Rostov (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KS Samara | 2:0 | Rubin Kazan (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 2:1 | KS Samara (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Pari NN | 1:4 | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Orenburg (13.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 2:2 | Ural (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov | 1:5 | Spartak Moscow (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 5:1 | Pari NN (11.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 3:2 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Baltika | 3:1 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KS Samara | 0:0 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Ural (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 0:0 | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov | 2:1 | Orenburg (14.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Orenburg | 2:1 | KS Samara (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dynamo Moscow | 3:2 | Sochi (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pari NN | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/242:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural | 2:1 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Fakel Voronezh | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) CSKA Moscow | 2:2 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Rostov (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 0:2 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 3:1 | Rostov (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Baltika | 2:3 | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Orenburg | 0:2 | Loko Moscow (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | Ural (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 6:1 | Pari NN (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 | KS Samara (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 2:0 | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sochi | 2:3 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/2411:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 3:3 | Orenburg (12.) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 3:1 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov | 2:1 | Baltika (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:5 | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pari NN | 2:6 | CSKA Moscow (6.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/243:30 PM | ||||||
Zenit S-Pb | -:- | Rostov | ||||
Krasnodar | -:- | Dynamo Moscow | ||||
KS Samara | -:- | Pari NN | ||||
CSKA Moscow | -:- | Ural | ||||
Rubin Kazan | -:- | Sochi | ||||
Baltika | -:- | Loko Moscow | ||||
Fakel Voronezh | -:- | Akhmat Grozny | ||||
Orenburg | -:- | Spartak Moscow |