1fnl.ru
Profile
Name in home country:
Зияков Ранэль Вякилевич
Date of birth/Age:
May 22, 1990 (34)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Naberezhnye Chelny
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jul 23, 2023 | Veles Moscow | Rotor Volgograd | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 9, 2023 | Amkar Perm | Novosibirsk | 0:1 | 4 | - | 2 | - |
2. Division A (Phase 2)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Apr 7, 2024 | Ufa | Chelyabinsk | 2:0 | 1 | - | 1 | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Sokol Saratov | 5:3 on pens | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 2, 2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Pari NN | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Kuban (18.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Akron Togliatti (1.) | Tyumen (5.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Alania Vl. (1.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 8, 2023 | Leningradets (15.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 23, 2023 | Rodina Moscow (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 12, 2023 | Khimki (4.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 19, 2023 | Enisey (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Volgar (16.) | Khimki (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2024 | Tyumen (6.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 28, 2024 | Arsenal Tula (5.) | Alania Vl. (9.) | 3:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | Khimki (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 5:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 16, 2024 | Shinnik (13.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | Krasnoe Znamya (14.) | Khimki 2 (15.) | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - |