1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SCO | 4:1 | USV-SW (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Alexander Autherith | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
85' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) USC Ro | 3:1 | SVWT (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
75' | ||||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SCZ | 1:3 | Retz (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
475 · Georg Harrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(12.) SCUK | 0:1 | ASV Sc (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Mehmet Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) UFCSPA | 2:3 | SK Kor (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
74' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) SKN II | 1:3 | ASK Ko (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Stephan Tren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(1.) WNSC | 0:2 | SV Glo (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 64' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) SV Hai | 1:3 | SV Lan (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
380 · Johann Usrael | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrems | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Korneuburg | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | St. Peter/Au | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Gloggnitz | 5 | 2 | 8* | |
6 | SC Retz | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Haitzendorf | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
8 | Zwettl | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | SC Ortmann | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | St. Pölten Jun. | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Rohrbach/G. | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Scheiblingkir. | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Kottingbrunn | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Langenrohr | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Kilb | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Waidhofen/T. | 5 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...