Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 14 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Colón | 3:0 | Club A | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
AAE | 2:1 | CAB | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
90+15' | 2:1 | |||
CADU | 2:2 | CAST | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
57' | ||||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Atlant | 1:0 | CA Cha | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
GEM | 0:1 | CDM | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
70' | ||||
CAE | 0:0 | CAP | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | ||||
CASM | 1:0 | CAG | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
CSDM | 1:1 | AdR | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
Club A | 0:2 | CADB | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
90+5' | ||||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
ARSE | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
90+10' | ||||
SMSJ | 1:0 | Brown | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Mitre | 0:0 | CDM | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | ||||
84' | ||||
CAA | 1:1 | CAT | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 10:35 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
Club A | 0:0 | CA All | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:40 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Brian Ferreyra |
CACHJ | 1:2 | CST | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
GYT | 2:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
Ferro | 2:0 | GyE J | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
QUI | 1:1 | CAA | ||
Mon
May 6, 2024
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
45+1' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
CAT | 0:0 | CAR | ||
Tue
May 7, 2024
- 8:05 PM
|
||||
Marcos Recalde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (T) | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
2 | Quilmes | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
3 | San Martín (SJ) | 14 | 3 | 24 | |
4 | San Miguel | 14 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Ferro | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
7 | All Boys | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | Arsenal Sarandí | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Chacarita Jrs. | 14 | 1 | 19 | |
10 | Gimnasia (J) | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | Racing (Cba) | 14 | -1 | 18 | |
12 | Agropecuario | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
13 | CA Alvarado | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
14 | Dep. Maipú | 14 | -7 | 17 | |
15 | Talleres RE | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 14 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
18 | Patronato | 14 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | CA Güemes | 14 | -6 | 11 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 14 | 16 | 31 | |
2 | San Telmo | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Def. Belgrano | 14 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Estudiantes RC | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Aldosivi | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | Nueva Chicago | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | Atlanta | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | CD Morón | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | CA Temperley | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
11 | CADU (Zarate) | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Gimnasia (M) | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Dep. Madryn | 14 | -2 | 16 | |
14 | Chaco For Ever | 14 | 0 | 15 | |
15 | Mitre (SdE) | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
16 | Almagro | 14 | -12 | 14 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 14 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 14 | -9 | 8 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 14 | -17 | 8 |