Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
France
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 68 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) OL B | 2:3 | FCESM (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Youssef N'Ait Driss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(4.) CSF | 4:0 | ASSE B (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Julien Rouquette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Ain Su | 3:1 | CDFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Gaëtan Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) OV | 5:0 | FC Vau (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
304 · Victor Pétigny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
74' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Hauts | 0:4 | FCL (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
176 · Lorenzo Guiliano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
(11.) CF63 B | 2:1 | ASSP (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yassin Amchachti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) LLD | 3:0 | Feurs (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
107 · Andy Goncalves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table Championnat National 3 - Groupe K 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon La Duchère | 20 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | AS Saint-Priest | 20 | 23 | 40 | |
3 | Chambéry SF | 20 | 11 | 36 | |
4 | Saint-Étienne B | 20 | 4 | 33 | |
5 | FC Limonest | 20 | 2 | 31 | |
6 | Espaly | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
7 | Olymp. Lyon B | 20 | -6 | 28 | |
8 | Clermont B | 20 | 1 | 26 | |
9 | Hauts Lyonnais | 20 | -10 | 26 | |
10 | US Feurs | 20 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | Chassieu Déci. | 20 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Valence | 20 | -2 | 21 | |
13 | FC Vaulx-en-Vel | 20 | -21 | 15 | |
14 | Ain Sud | 20 | -15 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...