Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Frydek | 3:0 | Trinec (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
364 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) 1.FC S | 2:0 | FKB (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Jan Zapletal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) FK Hod | 0:3 | FCB B (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
245 · Vlastimil Ogrodnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+8' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(3.) MFKK B | 3:0 | U.Brod (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Unicov | 1:2 | 1.SC Z (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) ZLN B | 0:3 | TJ Tat (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
145 · David Landsman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(16.) 1.BFK | 2:0 | FC Zli (1.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
216 · Vojtech Dedek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Hlucin | 0:0 | Start (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
293 · Petr Lukasik |
(14.) Rosice | 3:0 | SK Hra (13.) | ||
Wed
Sep 27, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Petr Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 17 | 15 | 33 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 17 | 14 | 33 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 17 | 7 | 33 | |
4 | Unicov | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
6 | Hlucin | 17 | 11 | 27 | |
7 | Start Brno | 17 | 3 | 27 | |
8 | Hodonin | 17 | -2 | 26 | |
9 | Frydek-Mistek | 17 | 5 | 24 | |
10 | Trinec | 17 | 5 | 23 | |
11 | Blansko | 17 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Rosice | 17 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Zlin B | 17 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Hranice | 17 | -12 | 19 | |
15 | Frydlant n. Os. | 17 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | Slovacko B | 17 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Uhersky Brod | 17 | -23 | 14 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 17 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...