Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SDT | 1:1 | Depor (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) USCF | 0:1 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.042 · Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(9.) Real U | 1:1 | Nàstic (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Arent. | 1:0 | UEC (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Osas.B | 1:1 | R.Maja (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 0:2 | Sanse (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(19.) Teruel | 0:2 | CeltaB (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(20.) CES | 0:1 | Lugo (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.596 · Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Leon. | 3:1 | BarçaB (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Sestao | 1:2 | Fuenla (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CyD Leonesa | 13 | 8 | 27 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 13 | 7 | 26 | |
3 | Celta Fortuna | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 13 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Barça Atlètic | 13 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | CF Fuenlabrada | 13 | 5 | 22 | |
7 | CD Lugo | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | Gimnàstic | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
9 | Real Unión | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | Dep. La Coruña | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
11 | Arenteiro | 13 | 5 | 17 | |
12 | Osasuna B | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | UE Cornellà | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 13 | -5 | 9 | |
17 | R. Majadahonda | 13 | -7 | 8 | |
18 | Sestao River | 13 | -13 | 8 | |
19 | CD Teruel | 13 | -8 | 7 | |
20 | CE Sabadell | 13 | -11 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...