Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €251k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) UEC | 1:0 | Lugo (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Morilla Turrión | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SDT | 2:0 | R.Maja (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) USCF | 0:0 | Teruel (20.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.395 · Gonzalo González Páez |
(17.) Sestao | 2:1 | Osas.B (11.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(13.) Logroñ | 0:2 | Nàstic (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(4.) Sanse | 2:2 | Real U (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) Fuenla | 0:2 | CeltaB (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) BarçaB | 1:1 | Ponfe (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Marta Huerta de Haza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) Arent. | 1:2 | Depor (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(3.) Leon. | 3:0 | CES (19.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Fortuna | 17 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 17 | 8 | 33 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 17 | 8 | 33 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 17 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Gimnàstic | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
6 | Barça Atlètic | 17 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | Dep. La Coruña | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 17 | -1 | 26 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Arenteiro | 17 | 5 | 23 | |
11 | Osasuna B | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
12 | UE Cornellà | 17 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | Real Unión | 17 | -2 | 21 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
15 | SD Logroñés | 17 | -6 | 19 | |
16 | SD Tarazona | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
17 | Sestao River | 17 | -11 | 15 | |
18 | R. Majadahonda | 17 | -9 | 12 | |
19 | CE Sabadell | 17 | -15 | 11 | |
20 | CD Teruel | 17 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...