Primera Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 102 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €245k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Nico Paz €10.00m
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) GranB | 1:1 | Algec. (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Recre | 0:0 | Anteq. (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
9.569 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez |
(15.) Lin | 2:1 | RMCAST (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Murcia | 2:3 | Sanluq (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
10.511 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
85' | ||||
(12.) Alcoya | 0:2 | Ibiza (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
(11.) Atl. B | 1:3 | Ceuta (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
(17.) Balear | 1:2 | Málaga (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
(7.) Mérida | 2:0 | Melill (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.429 · Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) CDC | 3:1 | CFIC (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
11.515 · Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
(19.) San Fe | 3:1 | C CF (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
4.068 · José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | UD Ibiza | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Mérida AD | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | AD Ceuta | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Málaga CF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Recr. Huelva | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Algeciras CF | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Linares | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | RM Castilla | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Sanluqueño | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | San Fernando CD | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Córdoba CF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Intercity | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Atl. Madrid B | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Real Murcia | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | Recre Granada | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | Atl. Baleares | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | UD Melilla | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Antequera | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...