Nakotnes Liga
Latvia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 456
- Foreigners: 43 Players 9.4%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 3 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FKT II | 2:0 | AFA Ol (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Artis Kenins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Ogre | 0:3 | JDFS (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Deniss Ignatjevs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
(10.) RigaII | 6:0 | Rezek (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Karlis Rozitis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) PPK | 4:2 | Mārupe (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Ivars Caune | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(7.) SSK | 0:0 | S.Nova (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jevgenijs Vasjukovs |
(6.) JFKV | 0:3 | VFC II (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
217 · Gints Svazs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) RFS II | 7:0 | BJSS (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Arturs Blankenfelds | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
Table Nakotnes Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JDFS Alberts | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Leevon PPK | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | RFS II | 3 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Super Nova | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
5 | Valmiera II | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Riga II | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
7 | Tukums II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Skanste | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | JFK Ventspils | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
10 | Ogre United | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
11 | Mārupes SC | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | Rezeknes FA | 3 | -11 | 1 | |
13 | AFA Olaine | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | FK Smiltene | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...