Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6
Norway
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 28 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 22.4
Matchday 6 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FFK 2 | 3:1 | Skjerv (1.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Vegstein Mikalsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) HamKam | 0:3 | Ulfsti (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tommy Frydenlund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
(11.) Innstr | 0:3 | Harsta (6.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sander Henningsen Olsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) EF | 2:0 | FKF (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pal Riiser Berg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Fløya | 4:0 | Sprint (7.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Egil Bertheussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FK Bod | 1:3 | Kongsv (8.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Andreas Sandal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(9.) FKM | 1:4 | HBK (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Simen Albrigtsen Eilertsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 5 | 25 | 15 | |
2 | Skjervøy | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
3 | Fløya | 6 | 15 | 13 | |
4 | Elverum | 6 | -1 | 12 | |
5 | Harstad IL | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
8 | Sprint/Jeløy | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
9 | Fredrikstad II | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Mjølner | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 6 | -9 | 5 | |
12 | Innstranda | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Ulfstind | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
14 | Bodø/Glimt II | 6 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...