Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SC Vic | 4:0 | FCT (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) ETSV | 0:3 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
248 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCS | 8:0 | FCU (18.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
74' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
88' | 7:0 | |||
89' | 8:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) DSV | 1:2 | Cordi (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
81' | ||||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) AFC | 5:0 | TuRa (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.093 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Paloma | 1:3 | B08 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
91 · Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) HEBC | 3:1 | FCA (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
300 · Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SVR | 1:2 | NTSV (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVHR | 2:2 | Sasel (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 9 | 20 | 22 | |
2 | Altona 93 | 9 | 19 | 21 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | SC Victoria | 9 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 9 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | TSV Sasel | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 9 | 15 | 13 | |
11 | ETSV Hamburg | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
13 | Alsterbrüder | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | FC Türkiye | 9 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Concordia | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | Düneberger SV | 9 | -27 | 4 | |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 9 | -14 | 3 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 9 | -28 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...