Bremenliga
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 450
- Foreigners: 139 Players 30.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Blu.SV | 4:1 | Union (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) BTS | 4:1 | SAV (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | ||||
45+1' | ||||
58' | 2:1 | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSV | 0:3 | Vatan (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) TuRa | 0:3 | ESC (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dennis Beuße | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vahr | 2:2 | FCO (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Christoph Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
74' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SVH | 1:2 | OSC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Wührmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) LTS | 2:2 | TSW (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Arsten | 1:5 | SVW 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leon Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bremenliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W. Bremen II | 10 | 63 | 30 | |
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | SV Hemelingen | 10 | 26 | 24 | |
4 | KSV Vatan Sport | 10 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | FC Oberneuland | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
8 | BTS Neustadt | 10 | -9 | 13 | |
9 | Brinkumer SV | 10 | -17 | 13 | |
10 | SG Aumund-Veg. | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | Union 60 Bremen | 10 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Woltmershausen | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
14 | Leher TS | 10 | -19 | 5 | |
15 | Komet Arsten | 10 | -24 | 3 | |
16 | TuRa Bremen | 10 | -29 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...