Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 472
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) RSE | 0:0 | MTVE (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Musekamp | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) 1FCGEL | 1:1 | Lupo (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SSV | 3:2 | A. Han (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Otto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
90' | ||||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) RSV | 2:0 | HSC (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Lennart Kernchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS | 2:1 | FSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mika Jungclaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) VfL | 4:1 | STKE (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom Holsten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) VfV | 2:2 | BSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Fynn Osseforth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Emden | 2:0 | SVA (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.204 · Jost Steenken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVB | 1:2 | SVM 2 (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
74' | ||||
83' | ||||
86' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Bersenbrück | 10 | 16 | 24 | |
2 | Kickers Emden | 10 | 14 | 21 | |
3 | BSV Rehden | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | SSV Vorsfelde | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
5 | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
6 | VfV Hildesheim | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | G. Egestorf/L. | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
8 | Lupo-Martini | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
9 | SV Atlas | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | FSV Schöningen | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Heeslinger SC | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | SV Meppen II | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | MTVE Celle | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Rotenburger SV | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Ramlingen-E. | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | Arm. Hannover | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
17 | BW Bornreihe | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
18 | STK Eilvese | 10 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...