Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 473
- Foreigners: 73 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) STKE | 2:5 | Lupo (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Karker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
49' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
90' | 2:5 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) HSC | 1:1 | SVA (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Emden | 4:1 | BSV (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.251 · Leon Röpke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) VfV | 3:0 | MTVE (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Tim Otto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) 1FCGEL | 2:0 | SVM 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lennart Probst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45+16' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SSV | 3:0 | SVB (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
André Eikens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
64' | ||||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) VfL | 2:3 | FSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Jahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) TuS | 1:1 | RSE (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) RSV | 1:3 | A. Han (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:10 PM
|
||||
170 · Sebastian Lampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
45+4' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 6 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | TuS Bersenbrück | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | FSV Schöningen | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Heeslinger SC | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | G. Egestorf/L. | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | BSV Rehden | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | SSV Vorsfelde | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
10 | VfV Hildesheim | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | MTVE Celle | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | SV Meppen II | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Arm. Hannover | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Ramlingen-E. | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | SV Atlas | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
17 | STK Eilvese | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
18 | BW Bornreihe | 6 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...