Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BFC | 1:1 | ZFC (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.713 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Vikt | 0:0 | BAK (18.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
547 · Henry Müller | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) HBSC 2 | 4:3 | FSV (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.680 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Luwa | 1:4 | VSG (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
515 · Miriam Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Hansa | 2:3 | FCE (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.546 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
2:3 | 72' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) CFC | 1:2 | GFC (3.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.356 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Lok | 2:1 | EIL (17.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.132 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) B03 | 2:1 | Jena (14.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.710 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FC RWE | 4:2 | BSG (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 8:20 PM
|
||||
7.326 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Lok Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Viktoria Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | H. Rostock II | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | FSV Zwickau | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...