MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.9%
- ø-Market value: €78k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) POH | 2:1 | Slovan (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
247 · Alexander Fusek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
(16.) FK SNV | 3:0 | Slavoj (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) KFC | 2:0 | STK 19 (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Presov | 4:1 | MSK Po (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
556 · Erik Gemzicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45+2' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Lipt. | 1:3 | Puchov (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Boris Parilak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
(5.) FK Hum | 0:2 | FC Pet (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.193 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(14.) Dynamo | 3:0 | Dynamo (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Zilina | 2:1 | Myjava (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
78 · Tomas Batiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 25 | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 25 | 31 | 56 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 25 | 26 | 51 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Humenne | 25 | 9 | 42 | |
6 | Puchov | 25 | 7 | 39 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 25 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | Lipt. Mikulas | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Spartak Myjava | 25 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | Pohronie | 25 | -7 | 32 | |
11 | STK Samorin | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
12 | Slovan U21 | 25 | -9 | 29 | |
13 | Slavoj Trebisov | 25 | -12 | 29 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 25 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 25 | -38 | 15 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 25 | -28 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...