2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Burak Bekaroğlu €900k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Igdir | 2:1 | Meneme (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Etimes | 0:2 | Iskend (12.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(3.) GMG Ka | 2:0 | Denizl (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Erhan Kutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Karama | 1:2 | Amed (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) Inegöl | 2:1 | Sariye (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Arnavu | 1:0 | Usak S (19.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ispart | 1:0 | Beledi (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eren Özyemiscioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Fethiy | 2:2 | Düzces (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
90+8' | ||||
(4.) 24 Erz | 1:0 | 68 Aks (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 8 | 12 | 22 | |
2 | Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | GMG Kastamonu | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Igdir FK | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Iskenderunspor | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Somaspor | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Sariyer | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Denizlispor | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Menemen FK | 9 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | Düzcespor | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
12 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 9 | 1 | 10 | |
13 | Fethiyespor | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Inegölspor | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Arnavutköy Bld | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | Karaman FK | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | Etimesgut Bld | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | Bld Derince | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
19 | Usak Spor | 8 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...