Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 330
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ZVL | postponed | MET2 (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
|
(9.) Rukh 2 | 0:3 | CHA (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Igor Sadkovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) KUD | 1:7 | UCSA (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Andriy Voyevoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
39' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 44' | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
1:6 | 63' | |||
1:7 | 76' | |||
(6.) KAR2 | 1:0 | TRO (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Skrypnyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SKL | 4:0 | KRE2 (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergiy Dubykivskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) DRU | 2:0 | FRM (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 2024
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vladyslav Orendochka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
Table Druga Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCSA | 23 | 38 | 50 | |
2 | PFK Zvyagel | 22 | 42 | 50 | |
3 | Druzhba Myrivka | 22 | 27 | 48 | |
4 | Chayka | 23 | 21 | 43 | |
5 | Karpaty 2 Lviv | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
6 | Skala 1911 | 21 | -1 | 32 | |
7 | FK Kudrivka | 21 | -7 | 29 | |
8 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 21 | -5 | 26 | |
9 | Rukh 2 Lviv | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 22 | -12 | 20 | |
11 | Real Farma | 22 | -21 | 19 | |
12 | FK Trostyanets | 22 | -12 | 17 | |
13 | MFK Metalurg 2 | 22 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | Kremin 2 | 23 | -51 | 2 | |
15 | VAST Mykolaiv | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...