Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Nikita Patsko €250k
Matchday 17 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) ABFF | -:- | EBGU (18.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(4.) Volna | -:- | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(1.) Molo | -:- | Ostrov (9.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(11.) Bumpro | -:- | Slonim (17.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(2.) Niva | -:- | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Belshi | -:- | Orsha (13.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(6.) Maxlin | -:- | BATE2 (3.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
(10.) Torp2 | -:- | Lida (5.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
(Cruci...)(Cruciate ligament tear)(injured) |
- | |||
(15.) FK Bar | -:- | Shakht (14.) | ||
Wed
Jul 31, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Table Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Molodechno | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | BATE 2 Borisov | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | FK Lida | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Belshina | 9 | 11 | 14 | |
8 | Dinamo 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | Bumprom | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Orsha | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Shakhter 2 S. | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | FK Baranovichi | 9 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | ABFF U17 | 9 | -12 | 6 | |
17 | Slonim | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Energetik-BGU | 9 | -9 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...