Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Second Division 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1.71 |
11:6 |
21 |
Away record |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1.88 |
9:5 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1.80 |
20:11 |
10 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (2.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
2:0 |
2 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Agia Napa (7.) |
3-5-2 |
78 |
3:3 |
3 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (6.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
122 |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
5 |
Fri Feb 16, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (3.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
9 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Agia Napa (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:5 |
14 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agia Napa (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
ENAD (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
EN Paralimniou (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
4 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
PO Xylotymbou (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:3 |
5 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Digenis Morfou (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ermis Aradippou (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Akritas Chlor. (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
MEAP Nisou (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Achyronas FC (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Fri Dec 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
PAEEK Kyrenia (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Omonia 29 Maiou (2.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
2:0 |
12 |
Fri Dec 15, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Olympiakos N. (1.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Omon. Aradippou (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
14 |
Fri Jan 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Pegia 2014 (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:2 |
15 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
ASIL Lysi (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Omonia Nikosia |
5-3-2 |
2.865 |
3:0 |
Table section Second Division 23/24