Record Pershaya Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
3 |
2 |
1 |
- |
2.33 |
6:4 |
167 |
Away record |
4 |
3 |
- |
1 |
2.25 |
8:5 |
238 |
Overall balance |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2.29 |
14:9 |
207 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
300 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Molodechno (2.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
450 |
3:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Ostrovets (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
3:2 |
4 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Shakhter 2 S. (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:3 |
5 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
100 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Dinamo 2 (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:2 |
8 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Lida (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Orsha (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
ABFF U17 (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jun 22, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bumprom (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Belshina (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Jul 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
BK Maxline (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Molodechno (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ostrovets (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Shakhter 2 S. (17.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (18.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dinamo 2 (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
FK Lida (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Sep 28, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Orsha (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Slonim (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Oct 12, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
ABFF U17 (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bumprom (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Belshina (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat Nov 9, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Nov 23, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
BK Maxline (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024