Belshina Bobruisk
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 3 | - | 1 | 2.25 | 9:4 | 600 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.00 | 11:5 | 473 |
Overall balance | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2.11 | 20:9 | 530 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 3-4-3 | 2.050 | 3:1 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slonim (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 340 | 0:2 | |
2 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (17.) | ABFF U17 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 940 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bumprom (9.) | 4-4-1-1 | 180 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:2 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 2:1 | |
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 917 | 0:4 | |
7 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Niva Dolbizno (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 410 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | BK Maxline (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 630 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Bumprom (11.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (7.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (7.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Volna Pinsk | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | FK Lida | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
6 | BK Maxline | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | Belshina | 9 | 11 | 14 | |
8 | Dinamo 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 9 | -8 | 11 |