Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
1.43 |
22:24 |
- |
Away record |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1.58 |
15:14 |
42 |
Overall balance |
26 |
11 |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
37:38 |
19 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Olimpia S. |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kremin |
5-4-1 Diamond |
x |
3:0 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FSK Mariupol |
5-4-1 Diamond |
x |
8:9 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (6.) |
? |
x |
4:3 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (1.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (14.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (14.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (15.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
8 |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Chayka (2.) |
? |
x |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
UCSA (2.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Real Farma (10.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (12.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
? |
x |
0:4 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (2.) |
? |
x |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) |
? |
x |
2:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:40 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
18 |
Fri Nov 17, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
19 |
Thu Nov 23, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (10.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
21 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (12.) |
? |
100 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
4:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
1:7 |
25 |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Farma (11.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(7.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (13.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (2.) |
? |
400 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (2.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
30 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
|
-:- |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24