Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SCB | 5:1 | FC Al (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Rodrigues Sacras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
70' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Rés | 2:2 | Rodang (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · David Mateus Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FC Lor | 3:0 | Beggen (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Canach | 1:0 | FC Koe (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
D L L | Form | W L L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Mamer | 3:0 | YBW (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
D D L | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Ett. | 0:3 | FC Ber (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
19' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) CSG | 3:0 | FC Blo (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
D L W | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Hoster | 1:1 | USR (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yann Ludovicy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 26 | 28 | 54 | |
2 | FC Rodange 91 | 26 | 14 | 46 | |
3 | E. Ettelbrück | 26 | 10 | 40 | |
4 | US Rumelange | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
5 | US Hostert | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 26 | 13 | 38 | |
7 | Walferdange | 26 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | FC Koeppchen | 26 | -4 | 34 | |
9 | CS Grevenmacher | 26 | -4 | 33 | |
10 | Avenir Beggen | 26 | -10 | 33 | |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 26 | -10 | 33 | |
12 | Steinsel | 26 | -7 | 32 | |
13 | Berbourg | 26 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Weiler | 26 | -11 | 32 | |
15 | Lorentzweiler | 26 | -6 | 31 | |
16 | Medernach | 26 | -22 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...