Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Serie D - Girone C 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
1 |
3 |
13 |
0.35 |
13:38 |
94 |
Away record |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
0.53 |
9:38 |
157 |
Overall balance |
34 |
3 |
6 |
25 |
0.44 |
22:76 |
125 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Campodarsego (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Adriese 1906 (15.) |
4-3-1-2 |
200 |
1:3 |
3 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:45 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Dolomiti (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:3 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Atl Castegnato (12.) |
4-3-1-2 |
200 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Luparense (4.) |
5-3-2 |
150 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bassano (10.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Chions (9.) |
5-3-2 |
250 |
3:3 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Monte Prodeco (12.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Treviso (2.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
1:2 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Montecchio Mag. (14.) |
4-3-1-2 |
|
5:2 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Clodiense (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:3 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
USD Breno (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Este (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Cjarlins Muzane (16.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Mestre (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
150 |
0:0 |
16 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Virtus Bolzano (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
17 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Portogruaro (6.) |
3-5-2 flat |
100 |
2:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Campodarsego (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Adriese 1906 (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Dolomiti (3.) |
4-4-2 |
350 |
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Atl Castegnato (14.) |
4-4-2 |
200 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Luparense (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
400 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bassano (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
200 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Chions (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Monte Prodeco (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:4 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Treviso (4.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
612 |
4:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Montecchio Mag. (13.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
|
0:6 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Clodiense (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
700 |
2:0 |
29 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
USD Breno (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Este (7.) |
4-5-1 flat |
200 |
3:0 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Cjarlins Muzane (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Mestre (9.) |
4-3-1-2 |
200 |
2:0 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Virtus Bolzano (17.) |
4-4-2 |
|
0:2 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Portogruaro (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
9:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Qualifying Round |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Montecchio Mag. |
? |
150 |
3:2 on pens |
Table section Serie D - Girone C 23/24