Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Al | 2:3 | FC Lor (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC Rés | 3:0 | CSG (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Yann Ludovicy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FC Blo | 2:2 | Mamer (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Raoul Bertemes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Hoster | 3:3 | Canach (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
221 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC Koe | 4:1 | YBW (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Rodrigues Sacras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Rodang | 1:3 | Ett. (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Mateus Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Ber | 0:3 | Beggen (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Majstorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
86' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) USR | 3:1 | SCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergio Bras Gouveia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
60' | ||||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
90+7' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koeppchen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Avenir Beggen | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Walferdange | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | E. Ettelbrück | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | US Rumelange | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Lorentzweiler | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Jeunesse Canach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | FC Mamer 32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Medernach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Steinsel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | FC Rodange 91 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | SC Bettembourg | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Weiler | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | CS Grevenmacher | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Berbourg | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...