Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FC Koe | 1:0 | FC Ber (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Raoul Bertemes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) CSG | 1:3 | USR (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arianit Besiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Rodang | 0:3 | Mamer (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jérémy Muller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SCB | 4:0 | Canach (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ricardo Morais | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC Al | 3:1 | YBW (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Ferreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
43' | ||||
2:1 | 76' | |||
90' | ||||
90+7' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FC Rés | 2:2 | Ett. (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sgura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
49' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
88' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC Blo | 1:1 | Beggen (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Carlos Rodrigues Sacras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Hoster | 3:1 | FC Lor (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
302 · Stan Jahrmärker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walferdange | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Avenir Beggen | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | FC Koeppchen | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | US Rumelange | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Lorentzweiler | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | US Hostert | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | E. Ettelbrück | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Steinsel | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | SC Bettembourg | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Medernach | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Berbourg | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | CS Grevenmacher | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Weiler | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Jeunesse Canach | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | FC Rodange 91 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...