1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Shinni | 1:2 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FK Tyu | 4:0 | Lening (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 0:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.601 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Akron | 1:0 | Alania (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.840 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NKN | 1:1 | Cherno (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
932 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Rodina | 1:1 | SKA (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
908 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Kuban | 2:0 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.503 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Din.M. | 0:1 | KamAZ (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.600 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Tula | 2:0 | Enisey (12.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.112 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akron Togliatti | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Tyumen | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 4 | -1 | 9 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Torpedo Moscow | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | Khimki | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | KamAZ | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Arsenal Tula | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
11 | Leningradets | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Chernomorets N. | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Dinamo Makhach. | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Enisey | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
16 | Shinnik | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Kuban | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Volgar | 4 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...