Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Eduard Kozik €800k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) POD | 1:1 | PRY (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mykyta Bogatyr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) DIN | 1:2 | CHV (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Osaulenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) EPI | 2:2 | MKH (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Salash | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) PTV | 1:3 | Ingule (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yevgeniy Tsybulko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NTE | 0:1 | BUK (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Tytov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) KRE | 1:2 | MZP (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Andriy Zaytsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VIK | 0:0 | MAR (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Mykhaylyuk | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) GSP | 0:1 | LBG (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Yegor Kevlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) KHU | 0:3 | KAR (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Myroslav Lypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) AGR | 1:0 | NBU (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Vadym Zaprutnyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets | 10 | 20 | 28 | |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 13 | 26 | |
3 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
4 | Viktoriya | 10 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Livyi Bereg | 10 | 15 | 17 | |
6 | SK Poltava | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | FSK Mariupol | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Agrobiznes | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Epicentr | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 10 | 5 | 11 |
Table Persha Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Metalurg | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
2 | Bukovyna | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
4 | FK Khust | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
5 | Podillya | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
6 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
8 | Kremin | 10 | -18 | 7 | |
9 | Metalist | 10 | -10 | 6 | |
10 | Girnyk-Sport | 10 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...