Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
5 |
- |
8 |
1.15 |
17:19 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
1.00 |
16:27 |
- |
Overall balance |
27 |
9 |
2 |
16 |
1.07 |
33:46 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Skala 1911 |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
5:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Epicentr (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
0:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Bukovyna (8.) |
4-1-3-2 |
x |
0:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (7.) |
5-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
5 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-5-1 |
x |
7:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Podillya (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Metalist (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Epicentr (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Bukovyna (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Podillya (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:1 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Nyva Ternopil (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:1 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Metalist (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
4:2 |
21 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
22 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kremin (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
23 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (1.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:2 |
26 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
2:4 |
27 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Kremin (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:0 |
28 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (9.) |
? |
|
-:- |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24