2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) MANDEL | 1:2 | KSVOud (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) KVK Ni | 1:0 | J Esse (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Beerens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(16.) RFC We | 1:1 | RCGent (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Vanboven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(18.) KMT | 0:1 | FC Gul (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) KVV Ze | 1:3 | Aalst (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lander Bultynck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) KFCVA | 5:1 | SVOost (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jari Van Laere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 25' | |||
33' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) KFC Sp | 2:3 | SC Dik (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jasper Vitse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Olsa B | 0:0 | KRCHar (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Willem Huyghe |
(4.) Cercle | 0:3 | KFC Me (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bram De Clercq | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
2 | Voorde-Appelter | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | FC Gullegem | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | Zelzate | 8 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Merelbeke | 8 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | KVK Ninove | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Olsa Brakel | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Dikkelvenne | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Jong Cercle | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | KSV Oudenaarde | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | KSV Oostkamp | 8 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | KRC Harelbeke | 8 | 3 | 10 | |
13 | Mandel United | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | KRC Gent | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | RFC Wetteren | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Jong Essevee | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | KM Torhout | 8 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...