Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
2.06 |
26:16 |
29 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
0.53 |
13:22 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
12 |
7 |
13 |
1.34 |
39:38 |
16 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Makedonija (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Gostivar (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Shkendija (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Thu Aug 24, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Voska Sport (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Struga (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Vardar (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sileks (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Makedonija (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Gostivar (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Shkendija (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Voska Sport (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Struga (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:3 |
18 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Vardar (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
19 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Wed Mar 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Sileks (4.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (11.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
2:1 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Makedonija (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sileks (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Gostivar (6.) |
5-3-2 |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Shkendija (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
30 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Struga (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
31 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Voska Sport (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Vardar (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24