Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1.50 |
22:18 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
1.06 |
15:23 |
29 |
Overall balance |
33 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
1.27 |
37:41 |
15 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Shkendija (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vardar (10.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
3:2 |
4 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Struga (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Tikves (3.) |
3-1-4-2 |
500 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (4.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (9.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Sileks (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
4:2 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Makedonija (8.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gostivar (11.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Shkendija (1.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Vardar (12.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
15 |
Wed Dec 6, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Struga (3.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Wed Nov 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Tikves (6.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (11.) |
5-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
18 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (5.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
3:2 |
19 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sileks (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Makedonija (12.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
22 |
Wed Mar 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Gostivar (5.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Shkendija (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Shkupi (2.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Struga (1.) |
5-3-2 |
|
3:1 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Rabotnicki (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Brera Strumica (7.) |
5-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
28 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Vardar (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Bregalnica Stip (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
4:0 |
30 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Makedonija (11.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:2 |
31 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Sileks (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Tikves (4.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
33 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Gostivar (8.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
1:1 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24