Last games
W
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
2.67 |
62:19 |
112 |
Away record |
15 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
2.13 |
43:17 |
169 |
Overall balance |
30 |
23 |
3 |
4 |
2.40 |
105:36 |
140 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
TuS Hornau (2.) |
4-1-3-2 |
150 |
1:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Waldgirmes II (15.) |
4-1-3-2 |
120 |
9:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Dorndorf (8.) |
4-1-3-2 |
150 |
0:3 |
4 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Waldbrunn (5.) |
4-1-3-2 |
150 |
1:5 |
5 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SF/BG Marburg (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FV Biebrich 02 (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
180 |
0:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FV Breidenbach (8.) |
4-1-3-2 |
80 |
3:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SG Walluf (12.) |
4-1-3-2 |
170 |
6:2 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
TSG Wieseck (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
4:1 |
11 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Burgsolms (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
TuBa Pohlheim (2.) |
4-1-3-2 |
200 |
5:3 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SV Zeilsheim (6.) |
4-1-3-2 |
180 |
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Ederbergland (8.) |
4-1-3-2 |
160 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Niedernhausen (9.) |
4-1-3-2 |
150 |
2:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
RSV Weyer (12.) |
4-1-3-2 |
80 |
6:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
RW Hadamar (5.) |
4-1-3-2 |
200 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
TuS Hornau (3.) |
4-1-3-2 |
100 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Waldgirmes II (17.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
0:6 |
20 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Burgsolms (12.) |
4-1-3-2 |
250 |
0:4 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SF/BG Marburg (5.) |
4-1-3-2 |
50 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FC Dorndorf (15.) |
4-1-3-2 |
100 |
7:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Waldbrunn (4.) |
4-1-3-2 |
200 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FV Biebrich 02 (13.) |
4-1-3-2 |
70 |
5:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FV Breidenbach (10.) |
4-1-3-2 |
230 |
0:2 |
26 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SG Walluf (6.) |
4-1-3-2 |
100 |
3:1 |
27 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
TSG Wieseck (17.) |
4-1-4-1 |
30 |
1:7 |
29 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
TuBa Pohlheim (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
280 |
2:1 |
30 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
SV Zeilsheim (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
4:0 |
31 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC Ederbergland (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
140 |
2:3 |
32 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Niedernhausen (12.) |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
6:1 |
33 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
RSV Weyer (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Thu May 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
RW Hadamar (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24