Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
Record Persha Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
1.77 |
12:6 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1.00 |
10:20 |
293 |
Overall balance |
26 |
9 |
9 |
8 |
1.38 |
22:26 |
147 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 2, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
1:2 |
Third Round |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ingulets |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
Fourth Round |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
LNZ Cherkasy |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
Round of 16 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Minaj |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Shakhtar D. |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jul 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (4.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kremin (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
5 |
Mon Aug 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
SK Poltava (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ingulets (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FSK Mariupol (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:0 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Kremin (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Dinaz Vyshgorod (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:1 |
14 |
Thu Oct 26, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Girnyk-Sport (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
2:2 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
SK Poltava (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
16 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
10:15 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chernigiv-ShVSM (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:3 |
17 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ingulets (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Livyi Bereg (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
x |
5:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
920 |
0:0 |
20 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.000 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
890 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Agrobiznes (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:0 |
25 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Karpaty Lviv (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:0 |
26 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Epicentr (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Prykarpattya (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Kudrivka-Nyva (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Persha Liga 23/24