Atlético Sanluqueño
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1.53 | 23:19 | 716 |
Away record | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.72 | 10:22 | 1.910 |
Overall balance | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 1.14 | 33:41 | 1.297 |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Yeclano | Sanluqueño | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 3.600 | 2:0 AET |
Primera Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 8:30 PM | CD Alcoyano (11.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 2.500 | 3:1 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 8:30 PM | Sanluqueño (18.) | Mérida AD (8.) | 5-4-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 1.600 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 8:30 PM | Real Murcia (13.) | Sanluqueño (18.) | 4-4-2 | Antonio Iriondo | 10.511 | 2:3 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Sanluqueño (10.) | Atl. Baleares (18.) | 5-4-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 3.000 | 5:0 | ||
5 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Sanluqueño (7.) | Antequera (18.) | 4-4-2 | Antonio Iriondo | 3.500 | 0:3 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Algeciras CF (5.) | Sanluqueño (8.) | 5-4-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 4.056 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Sanluqueño (10.) | UD Ibiza (2.) | 5-4-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 2.000 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | RM Castilla (13.) | Sanluqueño (10.) | 5-3-2 | Antonio Iriondo | 1.000 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Wed Nov 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (14.) | Córdoba CF (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 3.500 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Recre Granada (18.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 5-4-1 | Antonio Iriondo | 500 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Intercity (8.) | Sanluqueño (17.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Sanluqueño (17.) | Linares (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 3:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Recr. Huelva (9.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | AD Ceuta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Málaga CF (3.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 5-4-1 | Abel Segovia | 15.817 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | UD Melilla (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 2:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 8:00 PM | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
18 | Wed Jan 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | Castellón (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 0:2 | |||
19 | Sat Jan 13, 2024 | 6:00 PM | San Fernando CD (14.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
20 | Sat Jan 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | RM Castilla (10.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 2:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Atl. Baleares (17.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | Intercity (8.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 3:0 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | UD Ibiza (1.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | Recre Granada (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Sanluqueño (13.) | Algeciras CF (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Linares (16.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (13.) | Málaga CF (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | AD Ceuta (6.) | Sanluqueño (13.) | 5-4-1 | Abel Segovia | 3:0 | |||
29 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (14.) | Real Murcia (11.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 0:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 12:00 PM | UD Melilla (18.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | Abel Segovia | 1:1 | |||
31 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Sanluqueño (14.) | Atl. Madrid B (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Abel Segovia | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Antequera (8.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 2:1 | |||
33 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Sanluqueño (16.) | Recr. Huelva (6.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Mérida AD (15.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 0:0 | |||
35 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Sanluqueño (14.) | CD Alcoyano (11.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 1:0 | |||
36 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 8:00 PM | Córdoba CF (2.) | Sanluqueño (14.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 3:0 | |||
37 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Sanluqueño (15.) | San Fernando CD (16.) | 4-4-2 | Abel Segovia | 0:1 | |||
38 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 7:00 PM | Castellón (1.) | Sanluqueño (15.) | -:- |